Transcript:Cecil County MD, 1783, Tax List

Watchers

Contents

Welcome to the Old Chester Tapestry
……………………..The Tapestry
Families Old Chester OldAugusta Germanna
New River SWVP Cumberland Carolina Cradle
The Smokies Old Kentucky

Old Chester
Tapestry
Data
Maps
Library
History
Culture
Index

Source

Maryland State Archives
Cecil County, Assessment of 1783, Index)
MSA S 1437

Related

Tax Assessment, 1783, Cecil County, MD Alphabetical Order

1st District

Ned Notes: free negro; no last name listed CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jacob Freeman Abbott 190 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jacob Freeman Abbott Freemans Park, 190 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Abbott Daniel Den, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Abbott 100 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Abbott CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Allen Notes: with Thompsons CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Fanny Allen House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Francis Allen 1/4 acres Notes: tenant of J. Brady CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mordecai Allen House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mordicai Allen 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Allman CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Anderson CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Barnaby 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Barniby House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bateman 133 acres Notes: John Cox for heirs CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Bateman Notes: and William Boyles CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Bateman CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Abraham Bayer CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Beard CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Lambert Beard CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Lewis Beard Martins, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Lewis Beard Norland, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Lewis Beard 300 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Beard CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Osborn Beck Notes: a soldier; and Andrew Boyce CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Harman Beedle CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Beedle CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Beedle Prices Neglect, 27 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Beedle Coliton, 95 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Beedle Friars Neglect, 22 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Beedle 144 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Beedle CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Raymon Beedle 80 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Raymon Beedle Brices Discovery, 40 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Raymon Beedle Casters Harbour, 40 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Beedle James Adventure, 61 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Beedle Brices Purchase, 17 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Beedle Essex Lodge, 20 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Beedle 98 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Beedle, Jr CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Stephen Beedle Coxes Forest, 177 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Stephen Beedle 177 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle Horns, pt, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle Mekins Adventure, 15 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle Sparnels Delight, 183 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle True Game, 240 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle Wales, pt, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle Beedle Promise, 58 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Beedle 332 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Beedle CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Bellarmin CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
B. Benson Jones Venture, 75 acres Notes: Richard Savin, agent CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
B. Benson Money Worth, 150 acres Notes: Richard Savin, agent CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Benson CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Benson CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Benson CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Bevings CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Blake Rounds, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Blake Rounds, 288 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Blew CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Abigal Booth CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Bordley Panthers Rest, 1500 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Bordley Pullens Refuge CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Andrew Boyce Notes: and Osborn Beck, soldier CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Boyles Notes: and Isaac Bateman CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Deborah Brannan CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Brazer 1/2 acres Notes: tenant of J. Brady CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William F. Brazier Brazier. House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Brice Addition to Forest, 1060 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Brice Frisby Harris Adventure CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Brice Hargroves Choice CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Brice 1060 acres CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Brown House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Brown 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Broxon, of John Notes: son of John Broxon Sr CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Broxon, Jr CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Broxon, Sr CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Broxon CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Bruard CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Burk CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Campbell CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cann CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Carnan 5 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ebenezer Cartlow CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Abraham Cartwright CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Casey CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Cataneck CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Caulk CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Pheby Caulk Wormast, 122 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Pheby Caulk 245 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas W. Caulk Wheeler Point, 175 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Ward Caulk 175 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Archibald Chasholmn CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Chew 2320 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Chew Bennetts Grove, 400 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Chew New Intersection, 90 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Chew Pains Lott, 34 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Chew Frisbys Meadows, 449 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Chew Frisbys Delight, 1347 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Childs Bucklers Hills, 47 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Childs 47 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Philip Cline CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alphonso Comegys None So Good In Finland, 308 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alphonso Comegys 308 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Comegys Neighbours Neglect, 102 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Comegys 65 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Conely CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elisha Cooper CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Cooper CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cooper CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Cooper CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Coppin James Lott, 263 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Coppin Pains Lott, 182 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Coppin Coppins Chance Resurveyed, 32 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Coppin Notes: four free negros CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Coppin Buntington, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Coppin Silvanus Folly, 240 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Coppin 265 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Corman House and Lot, 5 acres Notes: in Warwick CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Cosden Mulberry Mould, 102 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Cosden Mulberry Docks CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Cosden 102 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Cowarding House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Cowarding 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Cowarding CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Cox Civility, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Cox 100 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Harmon Cox CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox Mathiasons Park, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox 133 acres Notes: for Bateman's heirs CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox Kings Aim, pt, 133 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox Batemans Tryal CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox Corneliuston, 140 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox Coxs Property, 500 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox, Capt 740 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cox, Jr CE 1st District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Margaret Cox Notes: and William Cox CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Cox CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Cox Notes: and Margaret Cox CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Cradock CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Craig Hackston, pt, 130 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Craig 130 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel Creadock CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Credock CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Crouch CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Cunningham CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Cunningham Buntington, pt, 56 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Cunningham 56 acres CE 1st District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Davis House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Davis 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Davis Frisbys Farm, pt, 57 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Davis 55 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Davis Knavery Outdone By Justice, 155 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Davis Marys Jointure CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Davis Kings Delight CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Davis 155 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Morris Davis CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Davis Frisbys Farm, pt, 16 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Davis Level, pt, 92 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Davis 108 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis Rattlesnake Neck, 159 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis Cockatrice CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis Revel CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis Kings Delight CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis Turkey Point, 690 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis, Jr CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Davis, Sr 159 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Decoursey House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Decoursey 1/4 acres Notes: tenant of J. Brady CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Dennis CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Michael Earle 630 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Michael Earle Addition, pt, 310 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Michael Earle Swan Harbour, 250 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Michael Earle Frog More, 70 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Empson CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bartholomew Etherington CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bartholomew Etherington Samora, 92 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bartholomew Etherington Shrewsbury, 105 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bartholomew Etherington, Sr 197 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Etherington CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Etherington 108 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Spencer Etherington CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Etherington 38 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Etherington Indian Range, 4 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Etherington Neighbours Neglect, 28 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Etherington Cockatrice Addition, 6 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Etherington, Sr CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bernard Everton 5 acres Notes: tenant of C. Heath CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Evertson House and Lot, 5 acres Notes: in Warwick CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Fagan Notes: and Ruth Fitzgerald CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Fashney House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Fashney 1/4 acres Notes: tenant of J. Brady CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jonathan Fedis CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Fisher 3/8 acres Notes: tenant of J. Brady CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Fisher House and Lot, 1/8 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Fitzgerald CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ruth Fitzgerald Notes: and James Fagan CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel Forbon CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Ford CE 1st District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ezekiel Forman 553 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ezekiel Forman Middle Place, 303 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Freeman CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Frisby 488 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Frisby Frisbys Meadows, 483 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benson Geers CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel Geers CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Geers CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joshua George Maj. CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Glassford CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Gofton Notes: and Rachel Griben CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Gofton CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jack Gold Notes: free mulatto CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Gooding CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Gooding 260 acres Notes: tenant of Sarah Bovington CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Gooding Zebulons Fancy, 140 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Gordon 80 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Gordon Sarahs Pointer, 80 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Griben CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rachel Griben Notes: and John Gofton CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Hague CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Francis Hall 773 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Francis Hall Harkston, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Francis Hall Sprys Hills, 573 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hall 206 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hall Marks Field, 56 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hall Coxs Purchase, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Hall CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Hankey CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Stephen Hare Notes: and Jonathan Hollings CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Harrowood 5 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Harrowood House and Lot, 5 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Hayes 80 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Hayes Essex Lodge, 80 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ruth Hayes CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ruth Hayes CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Headney CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Heath 5 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Charles Heath Heaths Range, 5 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel C. Heath Heaths Range, pt, 1394 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel C. Heath Worsel Manor, 380 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel C. Heath Houses and Lots, 31 acres Notes: in Warwick CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Daniel Charles Heath 5 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Hedges CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Henderson 5 acres Notes: tenant of Dr. Thompson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Hendrickson 217 acres Notes: with John Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Hendrickson Hendricksons Addition, 30 acres Notes: with John Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Hendrickson Indian Range, 100 acres Notes: with John Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Hendrickson Cockatrice, 50 acres Notes: with John Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Hendrickson Cockatrice, pt, 37 acres Notes: with John Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bartholomew Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hendrickson 217 acres Notes: with Augustine Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hendrickson Hendricksons Addition, 30 acres Notes: with Augustine Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hendrickson Indian Range, 100 acres Notes: with Augustine Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hendrickson Cockatrice, 50 acres Notes: with Augustine Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hendrickson Cockatrice, pt, 37 acres Notes: with Augustine Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mathew Hendrickson Marys Park, 166 3/4 acres Notes: and Joseph Price CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mathew Hendrickson Cockatrice Notes: and Joseph Price CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mathew Hendrickson Indian Range Notes: and Joseph Price CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mathew Hendrickson Hendricksons Luck Notes: and Joseph Price CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mathias Hendrickson 166 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mathias Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Hodgson CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jonathan Hollings Notes: and Stephen Hare CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Holt CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hughes 146 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hughes Happy Harbour, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hughes Hills Adventure, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hughes Hackston, pt, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hughes Civility, 8 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hughes Daniel Den, 13 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jemima Hughes 5 acres Notes: with Sarah Hughes CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jemima Hughes Buntington, 5 acres Notes: with Sarah Hughes CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Hughes 5 acres Notes: with Jemima Hughes CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Hughes Buntington, 5 acres Notes: with Jemima Hughes CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jesse Hukill CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Humphreys CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Husler CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Hutchinson Homely, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Hutchinson Seversons Delight, 122 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Hutchinson Clemenson, 75 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Hutchison 211 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hynson 150 acres Notes: five free negros CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hynson Worlds End, 245 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Hynson 336 acres CE 1st District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Hynson Martins, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Hynson Vacancy CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Hynson Worlds End, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Gilbert Jackson 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Gilbert Jackson House and Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Jackson Daniel Den, 234 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Jackson 234 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jacob Jenning Notes: and Margaret Jones CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Margaret Jones Notes: and Jacob Jennings CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Jones Happy Harbour, 32 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Jones 32 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Kee CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Garret Kirk CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Kirk CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Lang House and Lot, 3 1/2 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Lang 3 1/2 acres Notes: three free male negros CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Lassel CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Barbary Lee CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Lesslie CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Lewis CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Lewis Rev. CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Loftis Notes: and James Logue CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Logue Notes: and John Loftis CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Forlorn Hope, 47 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Go Look, 91 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Hog Pen Neck, 136 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Mount Harman, 156 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Shillington, 153 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Sheffield, 390 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Warrant, 96 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit Chance, pt, 65 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Louttit 1043 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Lusby Hazle Branch, 30 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Lusby 30 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Lusby CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Lusby CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Lusby Larimore Neck, pt, 224 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Lusby 224 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Lusby CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Marr House and Lot, 5 acres Notes: in Warwick CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Martin Notes: cooper CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Martin Notes: cooper CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Martin CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Mathews Pearces Lott, 8 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Mathews House and Lot, 5 acres Notes: in Warwick CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Mathews Vancancy, 62 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Mathews Coxs Forest, 237 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Arthur Matthews 205 1/2 acres Notes: Dr. William Matthews, agent CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Matthews Notes: and Sarah McClary and John McKinney CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Matthews Brownings Neglect, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Matthews Andrews Square, 58 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Matthews 166 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Matthews Dr. 537 acres Notes: for Arthur Matthews CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Matthews Dr. William Thomas CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James McCallam CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah McClary Notes: and Henry Matthews and John McKinney CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel McCleland 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alexander McCloud CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel McColster House and Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James McGowan House and Lot, 3/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James McGowan 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John McGowan House and Lot, 1 1/2 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John McGowan 1 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John McGrigary CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John McKilligan CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Morris McKilligan CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John McKinney Notes: and Henry Matthews and Sarah McClary CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Mercer Indian Range, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Mercer Mount Harmont, 108 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Mercer 288 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Mercer Larimores Neck, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Mercer Mounts Feild, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Mercer Barbadoes, 12 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Mercer 262 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Mercer Daileys Desire, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Mercer 100 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Miller Happy Harbour, 147 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Miller Middle Neck, 67 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Miller 214 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Milligan McGregorys Delight, 240 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Milligan Banks, 147 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Milligan Savins Rest, 145 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Milligan Corborought, 80 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Milligan 715 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Milligan CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Money Head Ponds, 128 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Money Homely CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Money 128 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Money Augustines Defiance, 34 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Money Larimores Neck Enlarged, 220 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Money Messapotamia, 78 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Money Sheffield, 26 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Money 358 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Money CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Money CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Money Friars Hills, 110 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Money Friars Neglect CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Money 110 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Morgan Level, pt, 120 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Morgan Messapotamia, 112 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Morgan 240 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Morgan 224 acres Notes: for John Robert's heirs CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Morgan CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Murphy CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rachel Neavil CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Nelson Vulcans Iroin, 9 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Nelson Worsel Manor, 260 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Nelson Worlds End, 108 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Nelson Bandon Bridge, 40 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Nelson Coxs Forest, 5 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Nelson 123 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Newill Notes: and Edward Norton CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Nicholas CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Norton Notes: and James Newill CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Nowland Green Spring, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Nowland 100 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Nowland CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jesse Nowland CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Nowland CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Nowland, Sr CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathan Nowland CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathan Nowland 1500 acres Notes: tenant of Elizabeth Bordley CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Nowland CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sylvester Nowland Daileys Desire, 115 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sylvester Nowland 115 acres CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Nowland CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Othoson CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Otho Othoson CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Bartholemew Owens CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Parsley CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Parsley CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Parsley CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Parsley CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Parsley CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hugh Patterson House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hugh Patterson 1/4 acres Notes: tenant of J. Brady CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Cassandra Pearce Pearces Meadows, 41 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Cassandra Pearce Addition to Rounds, 16 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Cassandra Pearce Rounds, 320 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Cassandra Pearce Corsbough, 20 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Ward Pearce Locust Neck, 33 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Ward Pearce Poplar Neck, 1678 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Ward Pearce Coliton (Half), 97 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Ward Pearce 1678 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Ward Pearce, CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Pearce Gibsons Green, 228 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Pearce House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Pearce 228 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Pecksworth CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ebenezer Penington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Penington Notes: and Elizabeth Price CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Penington Heaths Range, 135 acres Notes: with Joseph Penington CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Isaac Penington 135 acres Notes: with Joseph Penington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Penington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Penington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Penington Mulberry Mould, 160 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Penington Mulberry Docks CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Penington 160 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Penington Heaths Range, 135 acres Notes: with Isaac Penington CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Penington 135 acres Notes: with Isaac Penington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Penington Buntington, 95 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Penington 95 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Otho Penington Heaths Range, 90 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Otho Penington 90 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Penington Costers Harbour, 40 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Penington 63 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Penington Risk Lott, 7 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Penington Two Necks, 250 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Penington 182 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Drake Penington Becks Meadows, 2 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Drake Penington 2 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Pennington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Pennington 21 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Porter Friars Hills, 13 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Porter Hazle Branch, 110 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Porter 123 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Porter Batemans Tryal, 43 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Porter Kings Aim, 90 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Porter Middle Ground, 220 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Porter Capt. 453 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Hance Powell CE 1st District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Price Locust Thickett, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Price Maiden Head, 63 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Price, Sr 160 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Eliakim Price CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Price Notes: and Henry Penington CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Price Walkers Delight, 40 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Price 25 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Price Larimores Neck, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Price Rices Intelligence, 23 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Price 73 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hyland Price Brices Discovery, 170 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hyland Price 170 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Good Luck, pt, 15 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Long Neglected, 11 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Mill Pond, pt, 20 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Pasture Point, 18 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Swan Harbour, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Brices Discovery, 10 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Costers Harbour, 130 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price Essex Lodge, pt, 80 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Price 474 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Hyland Price CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Price CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Price Marys Park, 166 3/4 acres Notes: and Mathew Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Price Cockatrice Notes: and Mathew Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Price Indian Range Notes: and Mathew Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Price Hendersons Luck Notes: and Mathew Hendrickson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Lewis Price CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nicholas Hyland Price CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Noble Price Clemenson, 125 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Noble Price 178 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Price Dividings, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Price 100 acres CE 1st District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Read CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Reynolds CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Catharine Rice CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Rick CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Andrew Riggs CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Roberts 112 acres Notes: James Morgan for heirs CE 1st District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Roberts CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Anable Robinett CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Robinett CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Robinett CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Rowls CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Ruley Maiden Head, 137 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Ruley 137 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Seth Ruley CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Rumsey Meadows, 10 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Rumsey Rounds, 203 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Fredus Ryland 610 1/2 acres Notes: tenant of Mrs. Pearce CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Fredus Ryland CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jehu Ryland CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ryland Mulberry Mould, 112 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ryland Mulberry Docks CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ryland, Sr CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peter Ryland CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sappington Brownings Neglect, 59 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sappington Smiths Addition, 22 acres Notes: tract name questionable CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sappington 81 acres Notes: tenant of Rumsey's heirs CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Pearce Sappington CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustin Savin 205 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Savin Kings Aim, 205 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Augustine Savin Beck Meadows CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Savin Friars Hills, 22 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Savin Hazle Branch, 105 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Savin Augustines Defiance, 12 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Savin 139 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Savin Indian Range, 220 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Savin 220 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joshua Savin CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Margaret Savin Dayley Desire, 185 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Margaret Savin 185 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Savin Green Spring, 59 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Savin Larimores Neck Enlarged, 73 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Savin Prosperity, 250 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Savin Bucklers Hills, 34 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Mary Savin 416 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Savin CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Green Spring, 118 acres Notes: for William Savin CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Benjamins Level, 74 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Indian Range, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Jones Venture, 75 acres Notes: for B. Benson CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Money Worth, 150 acres Notes: for B. Benson CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Becks Meadows, 9 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin Center, 15 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Savin 515 1/2 acres Notes: assessor CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Savin Green Spring, 118 acres Notes: Richard Savin, agent CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Catharine Scott CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Sears Lott in Cecil Town, 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Sears 1 acres Notes: tenant of T. Duff CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ephraim See CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Severson Homely, 75 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Severson Seversons Delight, 7 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Severson 92 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Severson CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Shaw CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Shepperd CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Silivain CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Smith Bennetts Grove, 1330 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Smith Dr. 1330 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Smith CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Soaper CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Soaper CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Spencer CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Sproat CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Starkey CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Stephens Panthers Rest, 10 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Stephens Sedge Feild, 100 acres Notes: for Canby CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Stephens 110 acres Notes: for Canby CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Stockton High Park, 30 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Stockton New Garden, 102 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Stockton Visirs Lott, 133 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Stockton Abrahams Promise, 62 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Stockton 220 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Micum, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Money Worth, 25 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Middle Neck, 134 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Pennyworth, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 26 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Philadelphia, 5 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Rooks, 183 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops Pill CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Stoops 448 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stoops Buntington, 210 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stoops Mapleton, 64 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stoops Rooks, 183 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stoops Pill CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stoops 457 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stoops Notes: for Stoops' heirs CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Stoops Hackston, 444 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Stoops 447 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Stuart CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Joseph Sturgis CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ashbury Sutton CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sutton CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jacob Sutton CE 1st District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Taggard CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Taylor CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Temple CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Vachel Terry Hasks Addition, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Vachel Terry Brices Discovery, 80 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Vachel Terry Worsel Manor, 20 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Vachel Terry Casters Harbour, 42 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Vachel Terry 394 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John D. Thompson Long Lane, 78 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John D. Thompson Thompsons Intersection, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John D. Thompson Corobough, 130 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John D. Thompson Dunbarr, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John D. Thompson 673 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John D. Thompson Thompson Town, 175 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Richard Thompson House and Lot, 5 acres Notes: in Warwick CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Thompson Rev. Witters, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Samuel Todd 5 acres Notes: tenant of Thomas Marr CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ezekiel Torman Chance Addition, 249 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Tull CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Tully CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rachel Tully Knavery Outdone By Justice, 18 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rachel Tully House and Lot CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rachel Tully 18 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Vallo 1/2 acres Notes: free negro CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Vallow House and Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: in Frederick Town CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Garrett Vansant CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Addition, 52 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Salem, pt, 251 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey True Game, 7 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Abrahams Promise, 85 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Virginity, 26 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Dividend, pt, 326 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Dividend, pt, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey Dividend, pt, 300 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Edward Veazey 1458 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Veazey Frisbys Prime Choice, 379 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Veazey Frisbys Farm, pt CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Veazey Addition to Frisbys Farm CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Veazey 379 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Veazey Casters Harbour, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Veazey 150 acres CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas B. Veazey Essex Lodge, pt, 318 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas B. Veazey Essex Lodge, pt, 148 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas B. Veazey 487 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas B. Veazey Veazeys Lott, 4 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Vickers Augustines Defiance, 6 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Vickers Friars Hills, 47 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Vickers Larimores Addition, 71 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Vickers Larimores Neck Enlarged, 79 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Vickers 203 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Vickers CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
George Vickers 388 acres Notes: tenant of Mr. Blake CE 1st District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Ann Walmsley CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Walmsley Mounts Addition, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Walmsley Shrewsbury, 101 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Walmsley 201 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Walmsley Larimores Neck Enlarged, 349 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Walmsley Augustines Defiance CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Rebecca Walmsley 349 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Walmsley CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Walmsley Clemenson, 151 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Walmsley 151 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Henry Ward CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Level, pt, 96 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Strange, 476 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Salem, pt, 58 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward Tryal, 90 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, Esq Indian Range, 18 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, Esq Locust Thickett, 400 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, Esq 514 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, IV CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, of John 541 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, of Peregrine Coxes Forest, 5 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, of Peregrine Pains Lott, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, of Peregrine 762 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, of Peregrine Wards Lott, 5 acres CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Ward, of Peregrine Addition CE 1st District, p 18 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Green Feild, 750 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Heaths Range, 16 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Hendricksons Oversight CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Becks Meadows, 133 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Jones Addition, pt, 16 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Kings Aim, pt, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Middle Neck, 23 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Money Worth CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Coliton, 320 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Dayley Desire, 100 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward Frisby's Neglect, pt, 50 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Ward 1508 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Ward Happy Harbour, 99 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Ward 99 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward Happy Harbour, pt, 87 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward Neighbours Grudge, 175 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward Neighbours Neglect, 24 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward Connecticut, 205 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward Conengin, 31 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward, Jr 522 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward, Sr Sarahs Pointer, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 17 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Ward, Sr 150 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Weaver Heaths Outlet, 150 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Sarah Weaver 150 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Webb CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Welsh CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Whitly CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Wilkins Notes: and Peter Wingate CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Jacob William CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Baruch Williams CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alexander Williamson Happy Harbour, 27 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alexander Williamson James Addition, 60 1/4 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alexander Williamson Civility, 167 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Alexander Williamson 315 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hezekiah Wingate Kings Aim, 150 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 15 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hezekiah Wingate Becks Meadows, 41 acres CE 1st District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hezekiah Wingate Frisbys Meadows, 8 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hezekiah Wingate Frisbys Farm, pt, 8 1/2 acres CE 1st District, p 13 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hezekiah Wingate 199 3/4 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Hezekiah Wingate Frisbys Prime Choice CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Peter Wingate Notes: and Nathaniel Williams CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Wroth 280 acres CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Wroth Hendrickson, 200 acres CE 1st District, p 14 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
James Wroth Messapotamia, 80 acres CE 1st District, p 16 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Thomas Wroth CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
John Wyley CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
William Yardly CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46
Robert Young CE 1st District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-7 1/4/5/46

2nd District

John Achen 177 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hannah Adair Alexander, pt, 112 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hannah Adair Sligo, pt CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hannah Adare 112 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Aitkin Black Bridge, 177 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Aitkin Luck CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Caleb Alexander Rumseys Range, pt, 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Caleb Alexander Lot, 10 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Caleb Alexander 160 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Eli Alexander Hispaniola, pt, 177 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Eli Alexander Bullins Range CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Eli Alexander 177 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Elianor Alexander Buck Ridge, 73 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Elianor Alexander Luck CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Alexander CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Andrew Anderson CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Adam Armstrong CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Edward Armstrong Bouldins Rest, pt, 130 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Edward Armstrong Fatigue, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Edward Armstrong 180 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Edward Armstrong, Jr CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Arrants 8 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Artergee CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Artergee 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Elianor Baker CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Francis Baker Laberdee, pt, 213 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Francis Baker 213 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nicholas Baker CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Barnaby Welsh Right, pt, 6 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Barnaby 6 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Barrington CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Michael Bassett CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bayard 213 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Bayard Laberdee, pt, 400 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Bayard Welsh Right, pt, 6 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Bayard 400 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peter Bayard CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Bayard Laberdee, pt, 308 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Bayard 308 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Evan Beal CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Andrew Beaston 145 acres Notes: with George Beaston CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Beaston 145 acres Notes: with Andrew Beaston CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Beaston 130 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Beaston 592 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Zebulon Beaston 174 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Biddle CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Noble Biddle Bristow, pt, 173 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Noble Biddle Biddles Intent, 35 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Noble Biddle Georges Friendship, pt, 7 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Noble Biddle 215 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle 215 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle, Jr Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 275 1/4 acres Notes: feilds CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle, of Elk Bauldins Rest, pt, 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle, of Elk Bristow CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle, of Elk Georges Friendship, pt, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Biddle, of Elk 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Wilmor Biddle CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nathan Biggs CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Empron Bird 300 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
David Black Andrews Chance, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
David Black 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Blanchford CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Blanchford CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Bohannen 140 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Bouchell 80 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sluyter Bouchell CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sluyter Bouchell Dr. Laberdee, pt, 800 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sluyter Bouchell Dr. 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Bouchell 350 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Boulden CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Boulden 40 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Boulden 400 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Lewis Boulden CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Boulden 320 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Boulden CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Bouldin Jones Green Spring, pt, 40 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Bouldin Bouldins Rest, pt, 400 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Bouldin Nole Wood, pt, 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Bowen CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Bowen 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Adam Boyles 292 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard Lusk Original Range, pt, 8 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard Sligo, 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard Buck Range, pt, 59 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard Charles Camp, pt, 90 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard Frogs Quarter, pt, 33 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard Jones Green Spring, pt, 10 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Bravard 220 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Bravard Glassgow, pt, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Bravard Hispaniola, pt, 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Bravard 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Bricen CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Bricen CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Bryan CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Buchannan Rumseys Range, pt, 40 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Buchannan Buchannans Endeavour, 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Buckworth CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Burnham 260 acres CE 2nd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Camlin Taylors Chance, pt, 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Camlin Kirk Minton CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Camlin 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Campbell CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Valentine Carpenter CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Carty 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Carty CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Cashore CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Chambers Urison, 178 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Chambers 264 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nicholas Chambers Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 1/2 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nicholas Chambers 1 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mary Chick Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 20 acres Notes: and Peregrine Chick CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mary Chick 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Chick CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Chick Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 223 acres Notes: and Mary Chick CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Chick 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Michael Churn 30 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Clendenen CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Moses Cochran 170 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Conoly CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Corbaley 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Craig CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Craig CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Craig CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Craig CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Craig 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Craig, Jr CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Andrew Crow 125 acres CE 2nd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Owen Crow CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Crozier CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Davis CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nathaniel Dawson CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Dixon CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Donoly CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Donoly CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Patrick Downing CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Elburn CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ellis Ellis Escheat, 106 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ellis Laberdee, pt CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ellis 233 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Ellwood CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ellwood CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Lambert Elsbury 120 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ensor Bohemia Manor, pt, 291 acres Notes: heirs; and Peter Lawson CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ensor Bohemia Manor, pt, 7887 acres Notes: heirs; and Peter Lawson CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ensor 60 acres Notes: no first name listed; heirs CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Flintham CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Flintham CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sarah Flintham 70 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Edward Ford 280 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Ford Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 8 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Ford 70 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mary Ford Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 334 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mary Ford 30 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ford CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ford, of George Bauldins Rest, pt, 255 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ford, of George 255 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ford, of John Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 155 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Ford, of John 115 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard B. Ford Alexander, 260 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard B. Ford Sligo CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard B. Ford Bullens Range CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard B. Ford Bullens Range, 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard B. Ford Hispaniola CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard B. Ford Ford, of John Sims Forest, pt, 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Boulden Ford 410 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Susanah Ford Glassgow, pt, 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Susanah Ford Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 1 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Susannah Ford 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Ford Bouldins Rest, pt, 277 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Ford 277 acres CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Ford CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Foster Jones Green Spring, pt, 180 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Foster 180 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Fowler CE 2nd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas French CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Fulton CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joshua George Middle Neck, pt, 950 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joshua George 950 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sidney George Middle Neck, pt, 1400 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sidney George 1400 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Gilmore CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Gilmore CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Anas Glenn CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Glenn Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Glenn Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 280 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Glenn 280 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Charles Gordon Dividend, pt, 140 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Gordon CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Lydia Hall Nole Wood, pt, 110 acres Notes: with Prudence Hall CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Lydia Hall 110 acres Notes: with Prudence Hall CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Prudence Hall Nole Wood, pt, 110 acres Notes: with Lydia Hall CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Prudence Hall 110 acres Notes: with Lydia Hall CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Spencer Haltham Blansford, 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Spencer Haltham 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Harley CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Daniel Hatton CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Haywood CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Soloman Hearsey Laberdee, pt, 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hannah Henderson Three Bohemia Sisters, pt CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hannah Henderson 175 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
David Henry CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Hershey Notes: mill CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jonathan Hodgson 300 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Hodgson CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Holland Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 105 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Hollings 1/2 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Hollingsworth Taylors Chance, pt, 4 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Hollingsworth Kirk Minton, pt CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Hollingsworth 304 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Zebulon Hollingsworth Duck Neck, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Zebulon Hollingsworth 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Hooper CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Hudson 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Hugg Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 1/2 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Hugg 1/2 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Hugg CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Andrew Hughes CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Daniel Hughes CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Rowland Hughes CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Hughes CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Hukill 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Hukill CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Josiah Hukill CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peter Hukill 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Spencer Hukill CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Hukill 75 acres CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Hunt CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Hunter CE 2nd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Hutchinson Griffin, 125 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Jackson 118 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Dalises Desire, 200 acres Notes: heirs CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Newcastle Back Landing, pt, 100 acres Notes: heirs CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Jobson Ashmore, pt, 44 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Jobson 44 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Jones CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Jones 70 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Kinniford CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ann Kirk 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Kleinhoff, Jr CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Kleinhoof CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John L. Knight Clifton, pt, 224 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John L. Knight 567 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Leach Knight Laberdee, pt, 343 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sinclair Lancaster 120 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Aaron Latham Welsh Right, 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Aaron Latham 124 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sylvester Latham CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Lawrenson 225 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peter Lawson Bohemia Manor, pt, 291 acres Notes: and Ensor's heirs CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peter Lawson Bohemia Manor, pt, 7887 acres Notes: and Ensor's heirs CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peter Lawson 477 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Archibald Lemmon CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Lesslie 70 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
David Lewis CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Logue 179 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Logue 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Rosannah Lynch Ashmore, 1 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Rosannah Lynch 1 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mr. Mackey Welsh Right, pt, 4 acres Notes: no first name listed CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mr. Mackey 4 acres Notes: no first name listed CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Mansfield CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jemima Mansfield 350 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Mansfield 170 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Mansfield CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James McBride CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John McClary CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James McClorg Blanketeen Park, 350 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James McClorg 350 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Mathew McCombs CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim McCoy CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Duncan McFetridge CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas McGlocklin CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hacke McGowan CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John McKenry, of Baltimore CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Mekins CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joshua Mekins CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Mekins CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Susannah Mekins 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Andrew Miller Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 70 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Andrew Miller 55 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Miller Sims Forest, pt, 380 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Miller Sims Forest, pt, 20 acres Notes: and Richard B. Ford of John CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Miller 390 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Miller CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Abraham Mitchell Newcastle Back Landing, pt, 102 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Abraham Mitchell 102 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Montgomery Welsh Right, pt, 592 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Montgomery 230 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Julian Moore 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nathan Moore CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Morrison 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Morrison CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Charles Mullan CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Mullin CE 2nd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Murphey CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Nash Nashs Adventure, 15 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Nash 15 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Nowland CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Nudie Laberdee, pt, 192 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Nudie 192 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ogle Nole Wood, pt, 120 acres Notes: no first name listed CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Nicholas Parisett 145 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Patterson CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Patterson CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Pearce Nole Wood, pt, 276 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Pearce 276 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Henry Pearce 140 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Henry W. Pearce Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hyland Price 170 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Price CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Price CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Price 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Price, Jr Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 4 3/4 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Price, Jr 334 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Pugh CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Pugh 125 acres CE 2nd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Charles Quigley Quigleys Lodge, 108 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Charles Quigley 108 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Ratliff 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Ratliff CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Rawlings CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Silea Rawlings CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Reynolds CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Richardson Hispaniola, pt, 548 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Richardson 548 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Elizabeth Rider 125 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Rider 120 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Robb CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Roberts CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Alexander Robison CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Hugh Rolston CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Daniel Ross CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Tobias Rudolph Blanketeen Forest, 300 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Tobias Rudolph Blackbridge, 102 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Tobias Rudolph Luck CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Tobias Rudolph 402 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Rumsey Dividend, pt, 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Rumsey Adjunction, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Rumsey 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sappington Foxes Harbour, 169 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sappington 169 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Sappington CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas L Savin Welsh Point, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas L Savin 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Alexander Scott Newcastle Back Landing, pt, 128 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Alexander Scott 120 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ann Scott Laberdee, 213 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Scott CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert S Scott CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sarah Scott Clifton, pt, 70 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Sharp CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Sheran CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Edmond Shields 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Laurence Simmonds CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Simpers CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sluyter 500 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Sluyter Laberdee, pt, 500 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
James Smith CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Sprowl 2 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Steel CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Sterling 130 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jacob Sterling 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Stern CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Stoops Georges Friendship, pt, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Stoops Horn Point, 40 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Stoops Nole Wood, pt, 202 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Stoops Nole Wood, pt, 30 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Stoops 292 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Stoops 165 acres CE 2nd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Stuart CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Stunstill CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Taylor CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Nashs Adventure, 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Rumseys Range, pt, 37 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Taylors Lott, 5 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Taylors Chance, 90 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Kirk Minton CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Buck Range, pt, 21 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Alexander, pt, 13 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor Sligo, pt CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Jeremiah Taylor 186 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Taylor 150 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Taylor, Jr CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Taylor 90 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Taylor CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Thomas Griffin, pt, 97 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Thomas 75 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Thomas Griffin, pt, 33 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Thomas Griffin, pt, 226 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Thomas 259 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas Griffin, 80 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas Lot, 9 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas Lot, 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas 139 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas, Jr Griffin, pt, 175 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Thomas, Jr 175 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Quila Thomas 22 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Thomas Welsh Right, pt, 230 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Thomas 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Abraham Thompson CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Thompson CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Thompson Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 3 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Ephraim Thompson 280 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Thompson Kirk Minton, pt, 90 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Thompson 105 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Thompson Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 55 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Richard Thompson 50 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Thompson CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Thompson Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 256 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Thompson 223 acres CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Thomson Newport, pt, 15 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Vandegrift 275 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Vansant CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
George Veazey CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Noble Veazey CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Robert Veazey CE 2nd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Samuel Veazey 270 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Veazey 291 acres Notes: assessor CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Isaac Venimin CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Adam Wallace Newport, pt, 226 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Adam Wallace Rumseys Range, pt, 60 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Adam Wallace Blanketeen Park, pt, 170 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Adam Wallace 456 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Wallace Laberdee, pt, 134 acres CE 2nd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Wallace 134 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Wamsley CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Ward Ashmore, pt, 45 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Ward 45 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Watson Welsh Tract, 160 acres CE 2nd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Joseph Watson 6 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Conrad Wert CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Martin Wert Armstrongs Fortune, pt, 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Martin Wert 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Wert 148 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Whittam Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 20 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Benjamin Whittam 155 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peregrine Whittam CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Whittam CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
William Whittam CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
John Wimble CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Peter Wingate 100 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Thomas Wirt Tilly Broon, 160 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Sarah Wood 200 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Alexander Wright Three Bohemia Sisters, pt, 30 acres CE 2nd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46
Alexander Wright 3 acres CE 2nd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-3-8 1/4/5/46

3rd District

Charles Notes: no last name listed; free negro CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Alexander New Munster, 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Alexander 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Isabella Alexander 430 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Alexander New Munster, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Alexander 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Josiah Alexander New Munster, pt, 187 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Josiah Alexander 187 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Sarah Alexander New Munster, pt, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Sarah Alexander New Munster, pt, 147 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Sarah Alexander 247 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Anderson Alexanders Lott, 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Anderson 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Anderson CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Anderson 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Armstrong CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ann Armstrong Addition Ariana, 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ann Armstrong 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Armstrong CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Armstrong Mount Pleasant, 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Armstrong 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Armstrong 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Ash CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Nicholas Ash CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Askin 400 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Badders Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Badders CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Moses Badders CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Nancy Bailey Providence, 148 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Nancy Bailey 148 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Bairfoot CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Barnaby Hilvilla, 198 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Barnaby Huttons Grudge CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Barnaby Friendship CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Barnaby Davids Sheepfold CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Barnaby Lot (1) CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Barnaby 186 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Barr Batchelors Delight, 207 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Barr 207 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Bean 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Bean Nottingham, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Birk Stony Chace, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Birk 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Black Society, 260 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Black Confusion CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Black 260 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Black 25 acres Notes: Zebulon Hollingsworth, agent CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Boggs Gilgal, 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Boggs 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Bohannan CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Bond, Esq Rumseys Ramble, 384 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Bond, Esq Batchelors Fund, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Bond, Esq 584 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Bond, Jr CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Bond Batchelors Fund, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Bond, Jr CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Bond, Sr 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Enoch Bonsal 25 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ebenezer Booth Batchelors Content, 243 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ebenezer Booth Ricketts Angle CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ebenezer Booth Chambers Sixth Discovery CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ebenezer Booth Vacancy Located, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ebenezer Booth 243 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Booth Successor, 20 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Booth Little Worth, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Booth 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Boyd CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Bradley CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abraham Broom CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Broom Batchelors Hope, 288 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Broom 288 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Brown Nottingham, 25 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Brown 25 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jesse Brown Nottingham, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jesse Brown 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Brown CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Brown CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Messer Brown Nottingham, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Messer Brown 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Cambel CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Cambell Ariana Addition, 68 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Cambell 68 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Campbell 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Carr Society, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Carrold CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Daniel Carsonear 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Francis Caruthers New Munster, 166 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Francis Caruthers 166 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Walter Caruthers, Jr CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Francis Cathier Lot, 1 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Cato Catoes Range, 200 acres Notes: Joseph Gilpin, agent CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Cato 200 acres Notes: Joseph Gilpin for heirs CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Hill Foot, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Rumseys Resurvey, 10 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Black Marsh, 94 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Chambers Fifth Vacancy, 19 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Cyrus Ricus, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Chambers Fourth Discovery, 63 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers Ricketts Angle, 3 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonas Chambers 396 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Chandlee 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Chandlee Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Chandlee Nottingham, 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Chandlee, Jr 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edmond Channel CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elijah Churchman CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Churchman Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Churchman 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Churchman Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Churchman 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Micajah Churchman CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mordecai Churchman CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Clenoughan CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Cloward CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Cochran New Munster, 280 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Cochran 280 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Cochran Nottingham, 180 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Cochran 180 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elijah Cole Freindship, 4 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elijah Cole Successor CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elijah Cole 5 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Cooley CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Cross Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Cross 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Nathaniel Crozbey CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Culley Robinetts Tract, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Cully CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Cully 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Cummins New Munster, 214 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Cummins 214 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Cuncoa Freindship, 1 1/4 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Cuncoa Lott CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Cuncoa 1 1/4 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mathew Cunningham CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Currey CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Levi Davis CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Davis name unknown, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Davison CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Davison CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Davison Wallaces Scrall, 122 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Davison 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Day Nottingham, 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Day 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Deviney Robinetts Tract, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Deviney name unknown, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Deviney 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Gray Douglass CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Douglass Monon, 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Douglass Sligo CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Douglass 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Duff Buds Ell, 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Duff 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Eakin 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Eakin CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Eavens 725 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Elgiss Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: at Elk CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ellgis 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rebecca Emmit New Munster, 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rebecca Emmit Isle of Man, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rebecca Emmit 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel England name unknown, 450 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel England 450 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Evans James Tract, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Evans Prices Tract, 245 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Evans New Munster, 700 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Evans Evans Chance, 14 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Evans Prices Venture, 11 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Evans Society Notes: acreage not given CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Evans 445 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Everet CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Ewing Buds Ell, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Ewing 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Ewing Buds Ell, 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Ewing 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Fee CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Fife 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley Castle Finn, 128 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley Gardeners Gift, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley Browns Success, 16 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley Foxes Den, 6 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley Successor, 25 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley Prices Venture Notes: acreage not given CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Finley 225 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Fletcher CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Foster CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Fyfe Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: at Elk CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Garrett CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Gartrill CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elisha Gatchel 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Nathan Gatchel Nottingham, 11 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gatchel 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Gatchell Nottingham, 11 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Gatchell 11 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Gatchell 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Nathan Gatchell 10 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gatchell Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Gay Mount Hope, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Gibson Robinetts Tract, 119 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Gibson 119 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Giles CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Beaver Dam, 338 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Rumseys Parcell, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Coxs Park, 168 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Honey Chase CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Freindship, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Fedorys Meadows, 5 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Doledyfe, 12 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Bell Connel, 132 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Mathias Hill, 312 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Addition CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin Catoes Range, 200 acres Notes: for Cato's heirs CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Gilpin 1017 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin Coxs Park, 300 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin Stoney Chace, 5 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin Talbots Manor in Nottingham, 20 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin Ramble, 15 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin 332 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rachel Ginn 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elisha Gitchel Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Gitchell Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Francis Gittear 15 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Glass CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Gold CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Sterrett Gray New Munster, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Sterrett Gray 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Griffey Little Worth, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Guileland Nottingham, 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Guileland 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rachel Gwinn Prices Tract, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Hall Black Marsh, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Hall 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hambleton Nottingham, 34 acres Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hambleton 34 acres Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abel Hanna CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ruben Harden 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ruben Harding Lot, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Harriss CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Haywood CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hervey Nottingham, 18 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hervey 18 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Hibbetts CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hill Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Hill New Munster, 110 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Hill Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Hill 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Hill 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hill 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hollingsworth Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth Freindship, 214 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth Successor, 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth Adventure CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth St Johnson, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth Addition, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth Addition, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Hollingsworth 394 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Hollingsworth Freindship, 474 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Hollingsworth Successor, 20 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Hollingsworth Swamp, 10 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Hollingsworth 581 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Levi Hollingsworth New Munster, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Levi Hollingsworth 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Stephen Hollingsworth Clemsons Venture, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Stephen Hollingsworth 81 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hollingsworth Freindship, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hollingsworth 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth Freindship, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth Successor CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth Rices Adventure, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth Sampsons Addition CE 3rd District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth 25 acres Notes: for William Montgomery CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth 25 acres Notes: for James Black CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Hollingsworth 175 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Homes CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Hopkins CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Huet CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Huff CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Huggins Lots (3), 1 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Huggins 1 acres CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mary Hughes Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mary Hughes 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Hull CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mary Hunter CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Hynott CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Irwin House and Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: Henry Robison, agent CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jacobs name unknown, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jacobs 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Jameson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Jameson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Cornelius Jewell 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Jnan name unknown, 26 acres Notes: last name questionable; for R. Thomas' heirs CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Joans 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Job Nottingham, 163 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Job 163 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Daniel Job CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Johnson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Isaac Johnson name unknown, 65 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Johnson CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Johnson 65 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Johnson New Munster, 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Johnson 30 acres Notes: weaver CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Johnson New Munster, 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Johnson 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Johnson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Jones New Munster, 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Jordan CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jordan New Munster, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jordan 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Kerney CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Kilgore CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Kilgore 122 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Kilgore 14 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Killgore Wallaces Scrall, 315 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Killgore Killgores Liberty, 14 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mary Kirk Nottingham, 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mary Kirk 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Timothy Kirk Nottingham, 300 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Timothy Kirk 300 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Lawson Widows Lott, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Lawson 147 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Lawson CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Leach CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Leason CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mathew Leine CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Lewis Concord, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Lewis Tullys Lott CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Lewis 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Logan Nottingham, 89 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Logan 89 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Longwill New Munster, 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hugh Longwill 40 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Longwill New Munster, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Longwill 156 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Longwill New Munster, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Longwill 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Louraign CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joshua Loutit CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Lowry CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Mackey Society, 115 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Mackey Chance, 10 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Mackey Confusion, 39 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Mackey Bristows Convenience Notes: acreage not given CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Mackey 180 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Mackey Hopewell, 270 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Mackey Mount Pleasant CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Mackey 270 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Mackey Capt. Hopewell, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Mackey Capt. 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Mackey Society, 191 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Mackey 191 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mackey CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mackey Buds Ell, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mackey 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Mackin Mount Hope, 75 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Manuel CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mason CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Rumseys Success, 600 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Bottle, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Smiths Discovery, 111 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Constitution, 53 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Barrier Notes: acreage not given CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: at Elk CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Partners Parcel, 544 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May Maiden Head CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas May 1427 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward Maybon CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William McCasting CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McClintough name unknown, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McClintough 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McConcoa Nottingham, 15 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James McCown CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander McCoy CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry McCoy 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McCoy New Munster, 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McCuncoa 15 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McCutchen Society, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McCutchen 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel McElroy CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph McHaffey Hollingsworths Third Parcel, 86 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William McKew CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James McKibbin CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James McKneel CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McKnight Buds Ell, 15 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John McKnight 15 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Mehaffy 86 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Mills CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Mills CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abraham Mitchel 528 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Mitchel CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mitchel 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abraham Mitchell Society, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abraham Mitchell Providence, 63 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abraham Mitchell Fair Hill, 58 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abraham Mitchell Colrain, 327 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mitchell White Marsh, 484 acres CE 3rd District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Montgomery 25 acres Notes: Zebulon Hollingsworth, agent CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Moore Buds Ell, 90 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William More 90 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Mullan Freindship, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Mullan 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mullan Nottingham, 85 acres CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Mullen 85 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Murry CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Neel CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Michael Nowland Lot, 1 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Michael Nowland 1 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Nutt CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Oglevee Nottingham, 365 acres Notes: assessor CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Oglevee 365 acres Notes: assessor CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
ELizabeth Oldham Nottingham, 36 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Oldham Rumseys Ramble, 73 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Oldham 109 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Oldham Nottingham, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Oldham 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Oldham CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Moses Oldham Nottingham, 28 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Moses Oldham 28 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Oldham Kennedys Adventure, 280 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Oldham 280 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Oldham Nottingham, 90 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Oldham 90 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Owings Friendship, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Owings 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward Parker Nottingham, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward Parker 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Parker CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Roger Parrett CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Passmore Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Passmore Bair Point, 180 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Passmore 180 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Passmore Doe Hill, 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Richard Passmore 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Patterson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Patterson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Pearce Pearces Lott, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Pearce 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Perry Nottingham, 20 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Perry 20 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Perry name unknown, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Phillips CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Poak Lydias Jointure, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Poak 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Cornelius Post Lot, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Cornelius Post 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Price New Munster, 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Price 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Princil CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Ralston New Munster, 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Ralston 240 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Ramsey Nottingham, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Ramsey 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Read New Munster, 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Read Alexanders Lott, 56 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Read 126 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Read New Munster, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Read 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Read CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Reynolds Society, 280 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Reynolds 280 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Reynolds Nottingham, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Reynolds 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abel Ricketts CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Ricketts Little Worth, 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Ricketts Doledyfe CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Ricketts Catavilla CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Ricketts 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Ricketts Doledyfe, 35 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Ricketts Catavilla, 151 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Ricketts Friendship, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Ricketts 211 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts Notes: cooper CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts Doledyfe, 35 acres Notes: flint CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts Laurinin, 87 acres Notes: flint CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts Flint Hill, 70 acres Notes: flint CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts Laurel Point Notes: flint CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts James Adventure, 20 1/2 acres Notes: flint; tract name questionable CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Ricketts 254 acres Notes: flint CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Thomas Ricketts 2 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ruben Ricketts CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Robinson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Daniel Robinson 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Robinson 35 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Robinson New Munster, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Robinson 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Robison Freindship, 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Robison Laurel Point, 26 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Robison Prices Tract, 6 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Robison House and Lot, 1/2 acres Notes: for John Irwin CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elijah Rogers CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elisha Rogers CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Rogers CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rowland Rogers Nottingham, 350 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rowland Rogers 350 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Rogers Nottingham, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Rogers Providence, 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Rogers Buds Ell, 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Rogers 310 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Rogers Nottingham, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Rogers 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hezekiah Rowls Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hezekiah Rowls 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Rudolph Batchelors Hope, 140 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Rudolph Belly Connell, 60 acres CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jacob Rudolph 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Mitchel Rudolph CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Rudolph CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Tobias Rudolph Lots (16), 14 acres Notes: at Elk CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Tobias Rudolph 12 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Tobias Rudolph, Jr 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Rumsey Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Scott, Jr Stravana, 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Scott, Jr New Munster, 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Scott, Jr 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Scott Capt. New Munster, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Scott Capt. 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Scott New Munster, 138 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Scott Nottingham, 35 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Scott 138 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Scott 35 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Scott Stravana, 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Scott New Munster, 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Scott 120 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Scott 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Sharp Society, 337 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Sharp Confusion, 61 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Sharp Valentines Rest, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Sharp 426 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Shepherd House and Lot, 1/4 acres Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 3rd District, p 13 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Shepherd 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Successor, 137 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Concord, 18 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Simpers Forest, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Wasp Nest, pt, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Storeys Meadows, 155 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Brooks Part, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Seals Part, 74 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers Roses Part, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers 683 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Singleton New Munster, 100 acres Notes: with William Singleton CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Singleton 100 acres Notes: with William Singleton CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Singleton CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Singleton New Munster, 100 acres Notes: with George Singleton CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Singleton 100 acres Notes: with George Singleton CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Fergus Smith Spring Head, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Forgus Smith 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Smith CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Smith CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Smith CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hezekiah South New Munster, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Hezekiah South 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Peter Springer CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Stall CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Steel Nottingham, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Steel 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Margaret Steel New Munster, 400 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Margaret Steel 400 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Francis Stokes CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Strawbridge Fair Hill, 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Barney Swaney CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Tanner Nottingham, 125 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Tanner 125 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Tarry CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward Taylor CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Taylor CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Christian Thomas CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Henry Thomas CE 3rd District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Isaac Thomas CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
R. Thomas Addition, pt, 165 acres. name unknown, 26 acres Notes: heirs; William Jnan, agent CE 3rd District, p 12 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Thomas CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Thomson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Thomson CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Thomson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Tool CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Sampson Toutchstone CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Trimble Nottingham, 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Trimble 250 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Underhill CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Underhill Kennedys Adventure, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Underhill Rumseys Ramble, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Underhill Talberts Manor, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Underhill 350 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Waggoner New Munster, 8 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Waggoner CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wallace Wards Knowledge, 657 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wallace Golden Ball CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wallace Broad Ax CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wallace Castle Fin CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wallace 315 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Wallace Lydias Jointure, 170 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Wallace Lydias Choice, 27 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Wallace Mount Pleasant, 25 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
David Wallace 282 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Wallace CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Wallace Ricketts Angle, 8 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Wallace House and Lot CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Wallace 148 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Wallace Castle Fin, 315 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Wallace Golden Ball CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Wallace Foxes Den CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Wallace Charly Mount CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Wallace 315 acres CE 3rd District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Warrum CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Watts 1 1/2 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward Wear 170 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Wear New Munster, 170 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Whan 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Whan Society, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Whan, Sr Mount Joy, 130 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abner White 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Abner White Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward White 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Edward White Nottingham, 70 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John White 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John White Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan White 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Jonathan White Nottingham, 80 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ralph Whiteacre Coxs Park, 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Ralph Whitecar 50 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Wilcox 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Williams 232 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Williams Choice, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Williams Choices Addition, 31 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Baruch Williams 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Baruch Williams Galts Purchase, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Williams CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Williams 300 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Williams Buds Ell, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Charles Williams Robinetts Tract, 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Joseph Willox Chance, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Adam Willson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Willson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Willson 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Willson Nottingham, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Willson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Willson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Willson Prices Tract, 150 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Willson Rumseys Ramble, 85 acres CE 3rd District, p 14 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Willson CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Willson Robinetts Tract, 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
William Willson CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Wilson 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
George Wilson CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Philip Wilson CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Wilson 490 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Wilson 85 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wilson 160 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Winket CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Woodrow CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Woods 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Archibald Woods Nottingham, 30 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Alexander Work CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
James Work CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Samuel Work CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
John Wright CE 3rd District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Donaldson Yeates CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Young 200 acres CE 3rd District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Young Nottingham, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47
Robert Young Hopewell, 100 acres CE 3rd District, p 15 MSA S 1161-4-1 1/4/5/47

4th District

John Adams CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Edward Agnew CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Fredus Aldridge 516 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Fredus Aldridge St Johns Manor, pt, 266 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Fredus Aldridge Two Necks, pt, 300 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Allford CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Cornelius Amson 11 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Anderson 273 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Anderson Concent, pt, 273 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Cornelius Armstrong Gorec, 11 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Armstrong 35 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Armstrong Rumseys Discovery, 35 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Arnet CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Harman Arrants CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Ashbough 92 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Ashbough Stoney Range, pt, 64 1/4 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Ashbough Lums Venture, 27 3/4 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Barr CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Barr 160 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Barr Tomb, 196 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Barrock CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Bathorn CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Peter Bauldin CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Augustine Bayer Stoney Chase, 410 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Francis Bays CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Lawson Beard 116 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Lawson Beard Drum Green, 116 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Becks Storeys Meadows, pt, 80 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Becks Wasp Nest, 49 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Becks 103 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Hyland Beedle CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Empson Bird CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Bowen Notes: and Matthew Burns CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Boyd CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nathan Boyd 6 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Augustine Boyer 664 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Augustine Boyer Land Oar and Meadow, 254 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Timothy Boyles 67 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Timothy Boyles Clay Bank, 33 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Timothy Boyles Elk Manor, pt, 34 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Cornelius Bradley CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Bristow CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Bristow Hylands Discovery, pt, 108 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Bristow, Sr 100 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Rachel Bristow 100 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Rachel Bristow St Johns Manor, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Brown CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Patrick Brown CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Brown 100 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Brown Simpers Meadows, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Buck CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Buntel 98 acres CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Buntell Racoon Range, 98 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mathew Burns Notes: and Jonathan Bower CE 4th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Campbell CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Campbell CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Abraham Cazier 238 acres Notes: assessor CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Abraham Cazier St Johns Manor, 238 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Chesnut CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Bennett Chew 1058 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Bennett Chew Two Branches, 175 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Bennett Chew Conveaent, 368 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Peter Close CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Cochran CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Cook CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Cosden 346 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Cosden St Johns Manor, pt, 227 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Cosden Stoney Range, pt, 64 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Cosden Lums Venture, pt, 54 1/4 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Philip Creamor CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sampson Cronier Small Hope, 8 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Crouch 316 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Crouch Johnsons Addition, pt, 116 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Crouch New Amster, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Crouch Purchase, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Crouch CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Crouch CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sarah Crouch 219 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sarah Crouch Triumph, pt, 25 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Crouch CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Curlet CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sampson Currear 208 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currer 646 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sampson Currier Hopewell, 200 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currier Storeys Meadows, pt, 233 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currier Capris Intent, 13 1/2 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currier Curriers Lott, 42 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currier Curriers Addition, 22 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currier Deer Harbour, 36 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Currier North East Manor, pt, 300 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Elisha Darumple CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Dawson Notes: and James Dugan CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Dixon CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Dobson 251 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Dobson Successor, 55 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Dobson Vulcans Iroin, 28 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Dobson Good Or Bad, 23 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Dobson Hollings Point, 40 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Dobson Angelzo, 50 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joshua Donohs 60 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Josuah Donohs Elk Manor, pt, 60 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Dugan Notes: and William Dawson CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joseph Dugan CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Ann Elliott CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Rees Evans 289 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Rees Evans Concent Resurveyed, 289 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Archibald Foster CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Foster CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jesse Foster 250 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jesse Foster St Johns Manor, pt, 250 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Foster Johnsons Addition, 46 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Foster Breerton, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Foster, Jr CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Foster, Sr 146 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Foster 75 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Foster Plumbpoint Fork, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
David Frew 387 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
David Frew Storeys Meadows, 112 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
David Frew Netherlands, 275 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Fulton 110 acres CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Fulton Providence, pt, 110 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John George 100 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John George Highlands, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas George 244 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas George Triumph, pt, 32 1/2 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas George Highlands, pt, 219 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Edward Gerish CE 4th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Daniel Gillespie CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gillis CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin 186 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gilpin Little Angelzo, 186 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Glass CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Grace Notes: and Mary Granger CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mary Granger Notes: and William Grace CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
George Grant CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hall 319 acres Notes: with James Hall CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hall Partners Parcel, 99 acres Notes: with James Hall CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hall Halls Discovery, 32 acres Notes: with James Hall CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hall Halls Venture, 33 acres Notes: with James Hall CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hall Hollingsworths First Parcel, 100 acres Notes: with James Hall CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Hall 319 acres Notes: with Isaac Hall CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Hall Partners Parcel, 99 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Hall Halls Discovery, 32 acres Notes: with Isaac Hall CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Hall Halls Venture, 33 acres Notes: with Isaac Hall CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Hall Hollingsworths First Parcel, 100 acres Notes: with James Hall CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Hart 532 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Hart Troys Folly, 20 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Hart Highlands, pt, 500 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hart CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Hempfield CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Henry CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Hervey 160 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Hervey Brickshead Hill, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Hervey Herveys Purchase, 60 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Hill CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Thomas Hitchcock 150 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Thomas Hitchcock Hopewell, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas Hitchcock CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hitchcock CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Hitchcock CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Holt 212 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Holt Cennes Desire, 103 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Holt Breerton, pt, 109 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Hopkin CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Richard Hukill CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Huston CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Edward Hyland 458 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Edward Hyland St Johns Manor, pt, 458 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hyland 527 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Hyland Highlands, pt, 527 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Hyland CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas Hyland 579 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas Hyland Highlands, 479 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Hyland 1261 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Hyland St Johns Manor, 150 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Hyland Whites Folly, 147 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Hyland Highlands, 627 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nathan Ireland CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Jackson 100 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Jackson St Johns Manor, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Johnson 198 acres Notes: Donaldson Yates, agent CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Johnson Concent Resurveyed, 198 acres Notes: Donaldson Yates, agent CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Elisha Johnson 350 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Elisha Johnson Benbebers Forest, 350 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Johnson 160 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Johnson Low Meadows, 5 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Johnson Fedred, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Johnson Johnsons Purchase, 55 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Josiah Johnson CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mathias Johnson 60 acres CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mathias Johnson Johnsons Fancy, 60 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Simon Johnson CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Johnson CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Charles Jones CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Jones 150 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Jones Part Forest, 150 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mary Jones CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Moses Jones CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Jones CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Jones CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jones CE 4th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Kanky 497 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Kanky St Johns Manor, pt, 264 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Kanky North East Manor, 233 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Kanky, Jr CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Keitley CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Ebenezer Kelly CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
George Knight CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Lewis 115 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Lewis St Johns Manor, pt, 115 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Lewis CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Linck North East Manor, pt, 216 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Little CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joseph Lort CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Low CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Elisha Lowry CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Lowry CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mary Lowry CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Lowry CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Lum 348 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Lum St Johns Manor, 255 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Lum Stoney Range, 33 1/2 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Lum Hylands Discovery, 26 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Lum Lums Venture, 27 1/2 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Michael Lum 255 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Michael Lum St Johns Manor, pt, 255 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Lutton CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Lutton 70 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Lutton Philips Neglect, 70 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Anthony Lynch 3 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Lynch CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Lynch 216 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Maffit Benbebers Forest, pt, 300 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Maffit Good Neighbour, pt, 10 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Maffitt 300 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Maffitt Gorec, 68 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Maffitt Maffitts Division, 13 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Maffitt Maffitts Restitution, 26 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Manley 150 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Manley Steels Head, 150 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Manley CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jesse Manley 137 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Mansugh CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Charles Mathis CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Gawin Mathis CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Maulden 370 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Maulden Mount Collester, 320 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Maulden CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Maulden 270 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Maulden Collers Town, 270 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Hannah McBride CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William McClure CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Ann McColley CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Daniel McColley CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James McColley CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John McColley CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel McCowen 70 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel McCown Cossons Forest, 70 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John McCrakan St Johns Manor, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John McCraken 100 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Hugh McCray CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas McCreery, Jr CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas McCreery, Sr 467 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas McCreery, Sr Concent, 425 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas McCreery, Sr Chambers Venture, 42 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John McDowill CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas McGiffin CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mathew McGlocklin CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin McKinney CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James McNinch 171 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James McNinch Good Neighbour, 175 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John McWorton CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Means CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Means CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Amos Miles CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Miller 300 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Miller Ant Castle, pt, 300 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Miller CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Easter Money CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Moody Elk Manor, pt, 50 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Moody, Jr CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Moody, Sr 50 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Moody 100 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Moody Elk Manor, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Alexander Moor CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Morrow 70 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Morrow 193 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Morrow North East Manor, pt, 20 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Muckclure CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Murphy 120 acres CE 4th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Murphy Elk Manor, pt, 120 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Nash CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Lucy Nash Notes: and John Neavil CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Neavil Notes: and Lucy Nash CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Owings CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Passmore 600 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Passmore Concent Resurveyed, 600 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Patterson CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nathan Philips 190 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nathan Philips Breerton, pt, 190 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Nicholas Philips CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jesse Price CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Price CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sarah Price CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Price 240 acres CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Price Elk Manor, 140 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Price Breerton, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Proctor CE 4th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Andrew Read 734 acres Notes: with John Read CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Andrew Read Reads Addition, 34 1/4 acres Notes: with John Read; tract and acreage questionable CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Andrew Read Kingsley, 700 acres Notes: with John Read CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Read 734 acres Notes: with Andrew Read CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Read Reads Addition, 34 1/4 acres Notes: with Andrew Read; tract and acreage questionable CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Read Kingsley, 700 acres Notes: with Andrew Read CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Redgrave 100 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Redgrave Elk Manor, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Redman CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Richardson CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Josiah Richardson 100 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Josiah Richardson North East Manor, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Roach 200 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Roach North East Manor, pt, 200 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Philip Roach 424 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Philip Roach Two Sisters, 264 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Philip Roach North East Manor, pt, 124 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Rose CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Rudolph 100 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jacob Rudolph Breerton, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey 1264 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey Bailey, 300 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey Round Stone, 300 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey Woodbridge, 130 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey name unknown, 180 acres Notes: tract name obliterated CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey Collers Town, 30 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey Jones Discovery, 148 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Rumsey North East Manor, pt, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jane Rumsey 736 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Jane Rumsey New Hall, 736 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Rumsey 750 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Rumsey Antago, 250 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Rumsey Rumseys Discovery, pt, 500 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sabina Rumsey 200 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Sabina Rumsey Ant Castle, 200 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Russell CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Isaac Rutter CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Rutter 134 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Rutter Clay Bank, pt, 67 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Samuel Rutter Elk Manor, pt, 67 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Ann Savin 366 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Ann Savin St Johns Manor,pt, 360 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Scott CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Moses Scott CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mary Seagers 61 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mary Seagers Stoney Range, pt, 33 1/2 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mary Seagers Lums Venture, pt, 27 1/2 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James See CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Adam Short Notes: and Stephen Testor CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Short CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
George Simpers 44 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
George Simpers North East Manor, pt, 44 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Simpers 585 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Simpers Simpers Choice, 239 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Simpers Successsor, 60 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Simpers Simpers Meadows, 241 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Simpers New Spain, 45 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers 150 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Simpers name unknown, 150 acres Notes: tract name obliterated CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Smith CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joseph Smith CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joshua Smith CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Michael Smith CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Smith 200 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Robert Smith Gorec, pt, 200 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Lydia Sparrowgrove CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Stalcup CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Stedman 100 acres CE 4th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Henry Stedman Eagles Nest, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Taylor CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mathew Taylor 193 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Mathew Taylor Racoon Point, 193 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Stephen Testor Notes: and Adam Short CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Thackray 200 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Thackray Triumph, pt, 219 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Rachel Thackray CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joseph Thomas 100 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Joseph Thomas Fedred, 100 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Veazey 273 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Veazey St Johns Manor, pt, 136 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Veazey Hylands Discovery, pt, 156 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Zekiel Veazey CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallace 332 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallace Providence, pt, 200 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallace Chambers Venture, pt, 42 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallace Hollingsworths Purchase, 90 acres CE 4th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Warram 132 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
James Warram North East Manor, pt, 132 acres CE 4th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
William Watson CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Weston 200 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Weston Rumseys Discovery, 150 acres CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Weston name unknown, 55 acres Notes: tract name obliterated CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
John Willson CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Thomas Willson CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Hezekiah Wingate 216 acres CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Hezekiah Wingate Breerton, pt, 216 acres CE 4th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Donaldson Yates 198 acres Notes: for Alexander Johnson CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Donaldson Yates Concent Resurveyed, 198 acres Notes: for Alexander Johnson CE 4th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47

5th District

William Young CE 4th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-2 1/4/5/47
Richard Abram Susquehanna Mannor, 90 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Arthur Alexander Susquehanna Mannor, 175 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Alexander Susquehanna Mannor, 160 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Alexander CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Allen Nottingham Lott, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Allin Nottingham Lott, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Henry Anderson Nottingham Lott, 184 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Anthram CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Bains, Sr Nottingham Lott, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Baker Clay Fall, 400 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Baker, Jr CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Baker, Sr CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Nathan Baker Lot, improved, 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Baker Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Banns, Jr CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Banns CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Barckly CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Barclay Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Barclay Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Barley Lots, improved, 1 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Beard CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Beard Susquehanna Mannor, 145 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Beasley Lots, improved, 2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Nathan Bennett CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Blackburn Nottingham Lott, 90 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Boggs Lots, improved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Richard Bonnett Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Borland Nottingham Lott, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joachim Brackley Nottingham Lott, 180 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Breackly CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Charles Brookins Susquehanna Mannor, 185 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Elisha Brown Nottingham Lott, 140 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
George Brown Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Brown, Jr Nottingham Lott, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Brown, Sr Nottingham Lott, 70 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Brown, Jr Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Brown, Sr Nottingham Lott, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Brown CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Brown Nottingham Lott, 125 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Elisha Brumfield Susquehanna Mannor, 200 acres Notes: first name questionable CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Francis Brumfield Lots, improved, 2 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Mary Brumfield Soneca, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Burnes Nottingham Lott, 140 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Butterfield Nottingham Lott, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Butterfield, Jr CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Caldwell CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jane Caldwell Cavan, 300 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Caldwell CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Cameron Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Campbell Lots, improved, 3/4 acres Notes: master CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Carruthers CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Carruthers Mannor, 240 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Carswell Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Cather Lots, improved Notes: 1/2 lot CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Cather CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
George Cathor Mannor, 260 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Cathor Mannor, 106 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Channell Notes: free negro CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Churchman Nottingham Lott, 80 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Richard Chuw Lots, unimproved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Clark Mannor, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Cole Nottingham Lott, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Collins Lots, 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Corbett Lots, improved, 2 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Corbett Mannor, 100 acres Notes: plantation CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Corbott Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Cord CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Cord Mannor, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Cord CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Cother CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Cotssdy CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jesse Coulson Nottingham Lott Notes: quantity not given CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Coulson Nottingham Lott, 240 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Coulson Nottingham Lott, 110 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Coulson Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Coulton Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Coulton Mannor, 21 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Moses Cralstone Mannor, 92 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Crookshanks Susquehanna Mannor, 378 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Hugh Crosson CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Crowford Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Crowford Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Cummins Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Isabell Cunningham Mannor, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Cunningham Lot, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Cunningham Mannor, 60 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jeremiah Currer Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Aron Dark CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Davidson Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Dirkson Nottingham Lott, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Domigan Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Dougherty Lots, unimproved Notes: 1/2 lot CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Michael Dougherty CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Eagin Nottingham Lott, 180 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Eakins name unknown, 200 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Edmiston name unknown, 200 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Edmondson Mannor, 250 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Edmondson Mannor, 250 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Emiston name unknown, 300 acres Notes: manor; with John Emiston CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Emiston name unknown, 300 acres Notes: manor; with James Emiston CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
George England CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph England Mannor, 250 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Evans, Jr name unknown, 405 acres Notes: patent CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Evans, Jr name unknown, 605 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Evans, Sr Nottingham Lott, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Evans CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Ferguson Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Hugh Ferguson CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Ferguson name unknown, 70 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Ferguson CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Finney Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Gardner CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Gardner CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Gibson Dr. Lott Land, 130 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Rose Gilmore Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Ginthor Lots, improved, 3/4 acres Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Glascow Mannor, 260 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Glascow CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Glascow CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Goirish Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Gollougher Mannor, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Green Mannor, 80 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Green Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Grubb Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Guffey Mannor, 160 acres Notes: with William Guffey CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Guffey Mannor, 160 acres Notes: with Joseph Guffey CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Hagan Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hall Mannor, 60 acres Notes: weaver CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hall, Jr Mannor, 75 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hall, Sr Mannor, 300 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Richard Hall name unknown, 300 acres Notes: patent CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hamilton Lots, improved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hamilton, Jr Lots, improved, 1 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hamilton, Jr Seneca Point, 200 acres Notes: patent CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hamilton, Jr Mannor, 90 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Patrick Hamilton Lots, improved, 1 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Hart CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hartshorne Mannor, 137 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Harvey CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Hassan Lots, improved, 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Haynes name unknown, 150 acres Notes: manor; widow; no first name listed CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Isaac Haynes name unknown, 300 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Haynes name unknown, 300 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Job Haynes name unknown, 300 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Haynes name unknown, 50 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Nathan Haynes name unknown, 50 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Phebe Haynes name unknown, 50 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Sarah Haynes name unknown, 50 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Haynes name unknown, 200 acres Notes: manor CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
George Hedrick Mannor, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Michael Hedrick Mannor, 10 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Hendman Lott Land, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Hendman Lott Land, 190 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Peter Hersch Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Hill Mannor, 25 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Horton CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Howell CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Huddabuck Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hudson Carponkers Point, 276 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Hutchingson Mannor, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Jack CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Jack Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Jackson Lots, improved, 2 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Peter Jaquette Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Daniel Job Lott Land, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Johnson Lott Land, 270 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jonnoy, Sr Mannor, 102 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Jonny, Jr Mannor, 120 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Justice Mannor, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Juven CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Kelly Mannor, 40 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Nicholas Kelly Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Kilpatrick Lots, improved, 6 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Kirght, Jr Lott Land, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Abner Kirk Lott Land, 228 acres Notes: saw mill; fulling mill CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Kirk Lott Land, 60 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Kitpatrick Mannor, 120 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Kitpatrick Mannor, 80 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Knight Lott Land, 30 acres Notes: grist mill; saw mill CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Knight Adm. 205 1/2 acres Notes: tanyard CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Lee Lott Land, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Lesley Mannor, 40 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Lesley Mannor, 236 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Mathew Logan Mannor, 60 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Logan Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Lombard Lots, improved, 2 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Rosannah Love Lott Land, 112 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Marguiss Lott Land, 120 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Martin CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Maxwell, Esq Lott Land, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John McClain Lott Land, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert McClain CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas McClary Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James McCollough CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel McCollough CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Henry McCormack CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James McCormack Mannor, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James McCullough CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John McCullough Lott Land, 180 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel McCullough Mannor, 132 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William McCullough Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John McKeown Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel McKeown Mannor, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William McKeown Mannor, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert McMullen Lot, unimproved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel McNair Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob McVey Mannor, 360 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob McVey, of John Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John McVey, Jr Mannor, 85 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John McVey, Sr Mannor, 125 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William McVey CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Mellon Lott Land, 3 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Merchant Lott Land, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Mifflin Lott Land, 125 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Miller CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Milligan Mannor, 160 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Mitchel Lots, improved, 3 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Mitchel Seneca, pt, 200 acres Notes: patent CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Mitchel Mannor, 270 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Moffett Maj. Lots, improved, 2 3/4 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Harford Montgomery Dr CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Ferdinand More CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert More Lott Land, 380 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Sarah More Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Morrow Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Murphy Mannor, 140 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Alexander Nesbitt CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Nesbitt CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Nesbitt, Sr Lott Land, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Richard Newell CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Stephen Newell Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Dr Nigar. Lots, improved, 1 acres Notes: heirs CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Northerman Lots, improved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Northerman Lots, improved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Nathan Norton Lot, improved Notes: 1 lot CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Zebulon Oldham CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Orr Mannor, 75 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Orruck Mannor, 225 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Francis Owens Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Owens CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Mary Palmer Lots, improved, 4 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Edward Parker Lots, unimproved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Michael Paten Notes: first and last names questionable CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Patrick Lott Land, 63 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Patton Lott Land, 185 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Patton Lott Land, 180 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Pew CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Poak Lott Land, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Poler Lots, unimproved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Pott CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Price Notes: last name is questionable CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
ELizabeth Pritchard Lots, improved, 3 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Ramsey Lott Land, 300 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Patrick Reach Lott Land, 180 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Reagh CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Reat CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Ezekiel Reynolds CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Isaac Reynolds Lott Land, 223 acres Notes: patent CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Reynolds Patent, 900 acres Notes: grist mill CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jesse Reynolds Lott Land, 190 acres CE 5th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Reynolds Patent, 40 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Reynolds Patent, 170 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Sarah Rick Patent, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Stephen Rick Patent, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Rogers Patent, 80 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Ropewalk Company Lots, improved, 4 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Russell Mannor, 100 acres Notes: weaver CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Russell, Esq Mannor, 332 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Scott Patent, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Sedwell Patent, 40 acres Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Elisha Sedwell Patent, 40 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Hugh Sedwell Patent, 90 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jacob Sedwell Patent, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Joseph Sedwell Patent, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Stephen Severson CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Simcoe Anna Catherina, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Simcoe Clay Fall, pt, 100 acres Notes: glebe land CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Slycer Mannor, 100 acres Notes: widow; no first name listed CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Slycer Mannor, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
George Smith CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Stinson Mannor, 150 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Stinson Mannor, 80 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Thomas Capt. William Thompson Mannor, 40 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Thompson Mannor, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Tibbs Patent, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Underhill Mannor, 400 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wark Patent, 240 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Wellaks CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Wellocks Mannor, 100 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Richard Wells Patent, 50 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Welsh Patent, 200 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Robert Welsh Patent, 70 acres CE 5th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Jesse White Mannor, 20 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Samuel Wiggins Mannor, 244 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Mary Wilchwerk Mannor, 6242 acres Notes: and Company CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Baruch Williams Lots, improved, 2 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Williams Mannor, 250 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Willson Mannor, 70 acres Notes: mason CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Wilson Mannor, 25 acres CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
John Wilson Mannor, 70 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Winchester Lots, improved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Andrew Woluh Mannor, 222 acres Notes: last name questionable CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
William Work Lots, improved, 1/2 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Worley CE 5th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
David Worly Mannor, 128 acres CE 5th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
James Wylie Lots, improved, 1/4 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Thomas Yeoman Lots, improved, 1 acres CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
Henry Yonole Notes: carpenter CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47
unknown Lots, unimproved Notes: 32 lots listed by number; owner or owners unknown CE 5th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-3 1/4/5/47

6th District

Robert Akins 100 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Akins name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Arthur Alexander name unknown, 80 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Arbuckle 163 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Arbuckle Doughertys Desire, pt, 163 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Arbuckle Tagrus Chance CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Arbuckle Emmoneys Endeavour CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Arthur 80 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Bankhead CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Bankhead 176 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Bankhead name unknown, 176 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Barr Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Barrett 547 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Barrett Anchor and Hope, 449 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Barrett name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Bateman 198 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Bateman name unknown, 298 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Beard Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Bell CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Bell CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Benjamin Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Bennett Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Solomon Blake Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Boon 92 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Boon name unknown, 92 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Francis Boyd 340 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Francis Boyd name unknown, 340 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Ann Brogan Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Bryan Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Patrick Cahey CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Calahan 100 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Calahan name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Cambell name unknown, 250 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Moses Cannon CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Carr Notes: and William Clark CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Carr Notes: and Susannah Cogiar CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Carr 70 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Carr Pecks Island, 70 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Chandler CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Chew 427 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Chew name unknown, 427 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Clark Notes: and John Carr CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Susannah Cogiar Notes: and Samuel Carr CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Sandrus Cohorn CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Philip Cole 60 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Philip Cole name unknown, 60 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Coltson CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jacob Coonrod 90 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jacob Coonrod Russell Owen, 90 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jane Corbett 50 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jane Corbett name unknown, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Craig CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Craig 50 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Craig name unknown, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Cresswell 280 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Cresswell Ryecrats Choice, 280 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Crockett 228 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Crockett name unknown, 228 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Cromwell Success, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Vincent Cromwell CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Crumwell 300 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Currier 90 acres CE 6th District, p 5 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Currier name unknown, 90 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jacob Death 50 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jacob Death Glasshouse, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Dickson CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Dixon 95 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Dixon name unknown, 95 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Dougherty CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Dunbarr Level, pt, 219 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Dunnbarr 219 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Durbin 475 acres Notes: assessor CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Durbin Perry Neck, 475 acres Notes: assessor CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Amos Evans 63 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Evans 100 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Evans name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Ewing 269 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Ewing Harmans Ramble, 269 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Ewing High Park CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Ewing Davisons Fancy CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Amos Ewing 200 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Amos Ewing name unknown, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Amos Ewing name unknown, 63 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Moses Ewing 98 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Moses Ewing name unknown, 98 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Patrick Ewing 249 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Patrick Ewing Barren Forest, 249 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Ewing 300 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Ewing Dividings, pt, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Ewing Mill and Land Notes: 1/3 of this tract CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Ewing 100 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Ewing name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ewing, Capt 628 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ewing Capt. Long Lane CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ewing Capt. Addition to Long Lane CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ewing Capt. Huckleberry Meadow CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ewing Capt. Mill and Land CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ewing Capt. Lots, improved, 1 1/4 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Ferguson CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Finley 140 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Finley name unknown, 140 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Flanagan CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Foster 95 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Benjamin Foster name unknown, 95 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Frazer 50 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Freazer Teagues Forest, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Charles Freel CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Fulton 145 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Fulton Pennsylvania Claim Resurveyed, 175 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Fulton Emmory Satisfaction CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Fulton Dohertys Desire CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Fulton Haims Thirty Acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Gay 200 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Gay Loves Arrowood, pt, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Gay Loves Addition, pt CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Gillespie 200 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Gillespie Holland, pt, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Nathaniel Gillespie 273 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Nathaniel Gillespie Mount Gillespie, 273 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gillespie 300 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Gillespie Greenberry, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Gillespie 385 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Gillespie Loves Addition, pt, 385 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Glassco 150 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Glassco name unknown, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Glenn 60 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Glenn Muddy Spring, 60 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Grant Notes: and Timothy Guinea CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jane Greer 50 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jane Grier name unknown, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Griffee 150 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Griffee Glasshouse, pt, 180 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Griffee Manor, 30 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Griffee 50 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Griffee Glasshouse, pt, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Grimes Penn Beach, 194 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Timothy Guinea Notes: and Jonathan Grant CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Guy 160 acres CE 6th District, p 6 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Guy name unknown, 160 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, Jr 270 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, Jr Level, pt, 270 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, Sr 610 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, Sr Boldings Dispatch, pt, 610 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, Sr Halls Lott CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, Sr Halls Choice CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, of Elijah 424 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elihu Hall, of Elijah Halls Lott, pt, 424 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Hamby CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Harrey Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Hartshorn 310 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Hartshorn Holland, 110 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jonathan Hartshorn Manor, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joshua Hartshorn CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Hawkins 120 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Hawkins name unknown, 120 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Michael Helm 180 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Michael Helm Pennsylvania Claim, 180 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Henry Helmon CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Henderson 106 acres Notes: heirs CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Henderson name unknown, 160 acres Notes: heirs CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Gustavus Henderson Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Higgins 25 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Higgons name unknown, 25 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Hill Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Hill Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Abraham Hillis 161 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander Hillis Hillis Delight, 161 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Hines CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Horner Notes: with others CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Hunter 140 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Hunter name unknown, 140 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Hutchman 140 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Hutchman name unknown, 140 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Irwin Notes: and Isaac Johnson CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Edward Jackson 100 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Edward Jackson name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Isaac Johnson Notes: and George Irwin CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Johnson 150 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Johnson Larkins Desire, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Kelly 100 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Kelly name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Kidd 80 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Kidd name unknown, 80 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Kinnman Notes: and John Lynch CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Knox CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Edward Lafferty CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Lashley CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Laurimore 100 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Lawrimore name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Linton CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Little CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Little CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Matthew Lockwood CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Logan CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Margaret Long CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Love 96 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Love Wasp Nest, 23 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Love CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Love Emmorys Satisfaction, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Love 300 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Love Hopewell, pt, 308 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Love Loves Addition CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Love Loves Arrowood CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Love Barronett Limited CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Low 100 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Lynch Notes: and Samuel Kinnman CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Hugh Lyon 100 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Hugh Lyon Widows Lott, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Lyon CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Lyon 100 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Lyon Widows Lott, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Lyon CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Lyon 80 acres CE 6th District, p 7 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Lyon name unknown, 80 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Murty Mahan CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Mahan Notes: and Henry Miller CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Marcus, Jr name unknown, 140 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Marcus, Sr CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Marcus 150 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Marcus, Jr CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Marcus, Sr name unknown, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Marcus CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Hugh McCall 80 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCall name unknown, 80 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James McCan CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCan CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William McCandley CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Henry McCann CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McClain McClans Folly, 30 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McClane 30 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William McClure CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCoy 667 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCoy name unknown, 212 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCoy Glasshouse, 145 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCoy Johnsons Adventure, 220 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McCoy Halls Choice, 90 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joshua McCoy CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William McCoy CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Alexander McCullough CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas McDowell 194 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas McDowell Honey Island, 194 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas McDowell Notri Dame CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McHarrey name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John McHarry 100 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph McHealey 122 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Henry McKeever CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Neal McKeever CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel McLary CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert McMaster 150 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert McMaster name unknown, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James McMullin 100 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James McMullin name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel McMullin name unknown, 70 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel McMullin, Jr CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel McMullin, Sr 70 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph McNealey name unknown, 122 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Ann Meek 25 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Ann Meek name unknown, 25 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Henry Miller Notes: and William Mahan CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Miller, Sr CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Miller Steelmans Delight, 187 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Miller name unknown, 53 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Miller name unknown, 20 acres Notes: condemned for mill CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Miller, Esq 260 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Edward Mitchell 112 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Edward Mitchell Gotham Bush, 112 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Mary Mitchell 50 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Mary Mitchell name unknown, 50 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Moore CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Margaret Moore CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Ruleph Morgan CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Morrow CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Murphy 70 acres CE 6th District, p 8 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Murphy name unknown, 70 acres CE 6th District, p 2 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Murphy name unknown, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Nesbitt 120 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Nesbitt Widows Lott, 120 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Nesbitt 120 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Nesbitt Widows Lott, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Moses Nevill CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Patrick O'Flinn name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Patrick 35 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Patrick Dry Springs, 35 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Patten 150 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Patten Mill and Land, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Patten 300 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Patten Mill and Land, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Patterson 250 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Patterson Mill and Land, 250 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Patterson 340 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Patterson Mill and Land, 340 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Henry Plaxico 60 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Henry Plaxico name unknown, 60 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Poke 196 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Poke Triumph, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Porter CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Porter Smiths Fort, 500 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Porter, Sr 500 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Porter 208 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Porter Teagues Delight, 208 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Porter 200 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Porter Porters Choice, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Porter 150 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Porter Mill and Land, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Porter 300 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Porter Struggle, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Porter Good Luck CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Porter Good Neighbours CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Porter 300 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Porter Mill and Land, 200 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Price Mount Pisgah, 100 acres Notes: heirs CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Price Pisgah Renewed Notes: heirs CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Price Chance CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Hanah Reyley Notes: and James Scott CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Reynolds CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Fanney Reynolds CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jacob Reynolds name unknown, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Jacob Reynolds, Sr 150 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Reynolds 120 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Reynolds name unknown, 122 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Rhey name unknown, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Rowland CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Rowland 240 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Rowland Rutherfords Heirs, 140 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Rowland Barren Forest, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Rowland Addition to Glasshouse CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Rowland name unknown, 400 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Ryan 150 acres CE 6th District, p 9 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Ryan name unknown, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Scean CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Scott Notes: and Hannah Reyley CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Scott CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Talbut Shipley 100 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Tolbert Shipley Perry Neck, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Sidwell CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Smith 310 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
David Smith name unknown, 340 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Spear 230 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Spear name unknown, 230 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Steel Dividings, 628 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Steell 150 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Sterrett 100 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Sterrett Widows Lott, 120 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Stump 510 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Stump Hearts Delight, 181 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Stump Gotham CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Stump name unknown, 329 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Suttin Holland, pt, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Suttin Larkins Desire CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Suttin name unknown, 27 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Stephen Sutton 127 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Taylor 200 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Taylor name unknown, 300 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Taylor CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Philip Thomas 978 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Philip Thomas Awshire Warrant, 978 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Thomas 270 acres Notes: Samuel Thomas for heirs CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Richard Thomas Perry Point, 270 acres Notes: heirs CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Thomas 270 acres Notes: for Richard Thomas' heirs CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Thomas 750 acres CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Thomas Perry Point, pt, 570 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Samuel Thomas Manor, pt, 180 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Thompson Notes: and Adam Tullam and William Welsh CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Thompson CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Tibbs CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Tigart 250 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Tigart name unknown, 250 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Tower CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Troy 20 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Elizabeth Troy True Game, 17 acres CE 6th District, p 3 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Adam Tullam Notes: and James Thompson and William Welsh CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Tullam CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Tutchstone CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Walker 100 acres CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Walker name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Walker 80 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Walker Halls Choice, 80 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Walker 40 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Walker Wallaces Scrall, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Walker 100 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Walker PD, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallis Larkins Desire, 150 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallis Holland CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Thomas Wallis name unknown, 24 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Ware 240 acres CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Andrew Ware name unknown, 242 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Ware CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Allen Waters CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Isaac D. Watson Palmers Island, 125 acres CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Isaac D. Watson Sinclears Purchase, 68 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Isaac D. Watson Welsh Right, 124 acres CE 6th District, p 1 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Watson 27 acres CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Joseph Watson Sinclears Purchase, 27 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Welsh 126 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
George Welsh name unknown, 126 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Welsh 183 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
James Welsh name unknown, 183 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Welsh 100 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Welsh name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
William Welsh Notes: and James Thompson and Adam Tullam CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Charles Whitelock 100 acres CE 6th District, p 10 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Charles Whitelock name unknown, 58 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Charles Whitelock, Jr 58 acres CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Charles Whitelock, Jr name unknown, 100 acres CE 6th District, p 4 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Robert Williams CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
John Wood CE 6th District, p 11 MSA S 1161-4-4 1/4/5/47
Fundraiser
Help fund new features!